Plantel Docente Carrera de Ing. Informática

Normal Rediseñado 2020

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
11DIS111PROGRAMACION I1CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO
11DIS111PROGRAMACION I2ARANCIBIA MARQUEZ DEYSI BEATRIZ
11DIS111PROGRAMACION I3GUTIERREZ MOLINA GABRIELA
11DIS111PROGRAMACION I4CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO
11DIS112ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I1PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
11DIS112ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I2JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE
11DIS112ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I3JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE
11FIS113FISICA I1CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
11FIS113FISICA I2CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
11FIS113FISICA I7CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO
11MAT114CALCULO I1ERAZO ARAMAYO JORGE
11MAT114CALCULO I2TRIGO DIMITROV ADOLFO VALENTIN
11MAT115ALGEBRA1LOAYZA ROMERO PEDRO
11MAT115ALGEBRA2VEGA KNEZ JUAN CARLOS
31DIS211PROGRAMACION III1GUTIERREZ MOLINA GABRIELA
31DIS211PROGRAMACION III2CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO
31DIS212TEORIA DE AUTOMATAS Y LENGUAJE FORMALES1PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH
31DIS212TEORIA DE AUTOMATAS Y LENGUAJE FORMALES2BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
31DIS213ESTRUCTURAS DE DATOS COMPLEJAS 1LEON SOLIZ RONALD
31DIS213ESTRUCTURAS DE DATOS COMPLEJAS 2YANA CEREZO OMAR ELIAS
31DIS214METODOLOGIA DE LA INVESTIGACION1JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE
31DIS214METODOLOGIA DE LA INVESTIGACION2AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA
31DIS215ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORAS1GUTIERREZ MOLINA GABRIELA
31MAT215CALCULO III1ERAZO ARAMAYO JORGE
31MAT216INVESTIGACION OPERATIVA1CHAMBI GARECA SILVIA
31MAT216INVESTIGACION OPERATIVA2MAMANI PORTILLO ROSARIO LAURA
51DIS301TALLER I1AGUILAR MALLEA OCTAVIO DOUGLAS
51DIS301TALLER I2SIVILA RIOS RICHARD HENRY
51DIS301TALLER I3SUCCI AGUIRRE CLOVIS GUSTAVO
51DIS312PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS TECNOLOGICOS1SUCCI AGUIRRE CLOVIS GUSTAVO
51DIS312PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS TECNOLOGICOS1MAMANI QUIQUINTA ANDRES ABEL
51DIS312PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS TECNOLOGICOS2ARANCIBIA MARQUEZ RONALD WILLAMS
51DIS313REDES II1CORTEZ MICHEL FERNANDO ERICK
51DIS313REDES II2AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA
51DIS314BASE DE DATOS II1AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA
51DIS314BASE DE DATOS II2PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
51DIS315ANALISIS DE SISTEMAS II1PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH
51DIS315ANALISIS DE SISTEMAS II2SUCCI AGUIRRE CLOVIS GUSTAVO
71ELT123GESTION DE RECURSOS HUMANOS - ELECTIVA II1SOSSA SANCHEZ RUBEN DARIO
71IEL411REDES III1SUCCI AGUIRRE CLOVIS GUSTAVO
71INF401TALLER II1PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH
71INF401TALLER II2RICALDI SEGOVIA ZULMA
71INF411BASE DE DATOS III1AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA
71INF412INGENIERIA DE SOFTWARE I1COLQUE NIEVES SILVIA EUGENIA
71INF413MODELOS Y SIMULACION I1PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
71INF414MULTIMEDIA - OPTATIVA I1COPA FERNANDEZ TEOFILO
91DER511LEGISLACION1ECHEVERRIA CORO GABRIELA
91INF501TALLER III1TORREJON TEJERINA SIMEON EFRAIN
91INF501TALLER III2PAZ RAMIREZ SILVANA SANDRA
91INF501TALLER III3SUCCI AGUIRRE CLOVIS GUSTAVO
91INF501TALLER III4BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
91INF501TALLER III5CASTRO FIGUEROA ELIZABETH
91INF511ROBOTICA1YANA CEREZO OMAR ELIAS
91INF512DINAMICA Y CONTROL DE SISTEMAS1ALCOBA MIRANDA HUMBERTO RAFAEL
91INF513OPTATIVA II1RICALDI SEGOVIA ZULMA
22DIS121PROGRAMACION II1CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO
22DIS121PROGRAMACION II2ARANCIBIA MARQUEZ DEYSI BEATRIZ
22DIS121PROGRAMACION II3GUTIERREZ MOLINA GABRIELA
22DIS122ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES II1PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
22DIS122ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES II2JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE
22DIS122ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES II3JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE
22DIS123ADMINISTRACION DE SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS1SUCCI AGUIRRE CLOVIS GUSTAVO
22DIS123ADMINISTRACION DE SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS2BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
22EST126PROBABILIDAD Y ESTADISTICAS1CASSO LISARAZU ARMINDA FLORA
22EST126PROBABILIDAD Y ESTADISTICAS2ALEMAN CASTILLO ROXANA
22FIS124FISICA II1CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
22MAT125CALCULO II1ERAZO ARAMAYO JORGE
22MAT125CALCULO II2ARIAS PEREDO NOE DAVID
42DIS221PROGRAMACION IV1CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO
42DIS221PROGRAMACION IV2GUTIERREZ MOLINA GABRIELA
42DIS222REDES I1AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA
42DIS222REDES I2GUTIERREZ MOLINA GABRIELA
42DIS222REDES I3CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO
42DIS223BASE DE DATOS I1AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA
42DIS223BASE DE DATOS I2PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
42DIS224ANALISIS DE SISTEMAS I1JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE
42MAT225ANALISIS NUMERICO1ERAZO ARAMAYO JORGE
62DIS322INGENIERIA DE SOFTWARE I1PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH
62DIS323REDES III1CORTEZ MICHEL FERNANDO ERICK
62DIS324BASE DE DATOS III1AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA
62DIS325FUNDAMENTOS DE LOS SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION GEOGRAFICA1RICALDI SEGOVIA ZULMA
82INF421INGENIERIA DE SOFTWARE II1BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
82INF422MODELOS DE SIMULACION II1PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
82INF423TECNOLOGIA DE PROGRAMACION EN RED1SUCCI AGUIRRE CLOVIS GUSTAVO
82INF424INTELIGENCIA ARTIFICIAL1PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
102INF521AUDITORIA INFORMATICA1PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH

Nivelacion Autofinanciado 2020

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
21FIS124FISICA II1CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO

Laboratorio 2020

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
11FIS113FISICA I1CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
11FIS113FISICA I2CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
11FIS113FISICA I3CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO
11FIS113FISICA I4CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO
11FIS113FISICA I5CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO
11FIS113FISICA I6CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO
11FIS113FISICA I7CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO
22FIS124FISICA II1CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO

Laboratorio Autofinanciado 2020

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
21FIS124FISICA II1CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO