1 | 1 | DIS111 - PROGRAMACION I | 1 | PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA |
1 | 1 | DIS111 - PROGRAMACION I | 2 | TORREJON TEJERINA SIMEON EFRAIN |
1 | 1 | DIS111 - PROGRAMACION I | 3 | CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO |
1 | 1 | DIS111 - PROGRAMACION I | 4 | ARANCIBIA MARQUEZ DEYSI BEATRIZ |
1 | 1 | DIS111 - PROGRAMACION I | 5 | RICALDI SEGOVIA ZULMA |
1 | 1 | DIS111 - PROGRAMACION I | 6 | PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA |
1 | 1 | DIS112 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I | 1 | JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE |
1 | 1 | DIS112 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I | 2 | PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA |
1 | 1 | DIS112 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I | 3 | LANGE AGUILAR ISAAC |
1 | 1 | DIS112 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I | 4 | TAPIA ARIAS MARIO SALOMON |
1 | 1 | DIS112 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I | 5 | MAMANI TORREZ SANTIAGO |
1 | 1 | FIS113 - FISICA I | 1 | CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO |
1 | 1 | FIS113 - FISICA I | 2 | CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO |
1 | 1 | FIS113 - FISICA I | 3 | PEREZ REESE CARLOS ALEJANDRO |
1 | 1 | FIS113 - FISICA I | 4 | LIMA LEYTON JUAN WILLAMS |
1 | 1 | FIS113 - FISICA I | 5 | CARRAZANA BALDIVIEZO TITO JESUS |
1 | 1 | MAT114 - CALCULO I | 1 | ERAZO ARAMAYO JORGE |
1 | 1 | MAT114 - CALCULO I | 2 | LOAYZA ROMERO PEDRO |
1 | 1 | MAT114 - CALCULO I | 3 | ARIAS PEREDO NOE DAVID |
1 | 1 | MAT114 - CALCULO I | 4 | LOZANO VELASQUEZ MOISES AGUSTIN |
1 | 1 | MAT115 - ALGEBRA | 1 | LOAYZA ROMERO PEDRO |
1 | 1 | MAT115 - ALGEBRA | 2 | MAMANI PORTILLO ROSARIO LAURA |
1 | 1 | MAT115 - ALGEBRA | 3 | CHAMBI GARECA SILVIA |
1 | 1 | MAT115 - ALGEBRA | 4 | CHAMBI GARECA ADRIANA GABRIELA |
3 | 1 | DIS211 - PROGRAMACION III | 1 | CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO |
3 | 1 | DIS211 - PROGRAMACION III | 2 | CATARI SARMIENTO XIMENA |
3 | 1 | DIS211 - PROGRAMACION III | 3 | LEON SOLIZ RONALD |
3 | 1 | DIS212 - TEORIA DE AUTOMATAS Y LENGUAJE FORMALES | 1 | PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH |
3 | 1 | DIS212 - TEORIA DE AUTOMATAS Y LENGUAJE FORMALES | 2 | BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA |
3 | 1 | DIS213 - ESTRUCTURAS DE DATOS COMPLEJAS | 1 | MORALES MARTINEZ ESTELA |
3 | 1 | DIS213 - ESTRUCTURAS DE DATOS COMPLEJAS | 2 | LANGE AGUILAR ISAAC |
3 | 1 | DIS214 - METODOLOGIA DE LA INVESTIGACION | 1 | JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE |
3 | 1 | DIS214 - METODOLOGIA DE LA INVESTIGACION | 2 | BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA |
3 | 1 | DIS215 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORAS | 1 | AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA |
3 | 1 | DIS215 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORAS | 2 | SOSSA SANCHEZ RUBEN DARIO |
3 | 1 | MAT215 - CALCULO III | 1 | ERAZO ARAMAYO JORGE |
3 | 1 | MAT215 - CALCULO III | 2 | GUTIERREZ ROJAS ORLANDO CECILIO |
3 | 1 | MAT216 - INVESTIGACION OPERATIVA | 1 | RODRIGUEZ LEZANA NELZON |
3 | 1 | MAT216 - INVESTIGACION OPERATIVA | 2 | MAMANI PORTILLO ROSARIO LAURA |
5 | 1 | DIS301 - TALLER I | 1 | AGUILAR MALLEA OCTAVIO DOUGLAS |
5 | 1 | DIS301 - TALLER I | 2 | SIVILA RIOS RICHARD HENRY |
5 | 1 | DIS301 - TALLER I | 3 | AGUILAR MALLEA OCTAVIO DOUGLAS |
5 | 1 | DIS301 - TALLER I | 4 | SIVILA RIOS RICHARD HENRY |
5 | 1 | DIS301 - TALLER I | 5 | SIVILA RIOS RICHARD HENRY |
5 | 1 | DIS312 - PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS TECNOLOGICOS | 1 | CORTEZ MICHEL FERNANDO ERICK |
5 | 1 | DIS312 - PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS TECNOLOGICOS | 2 | ROMERO DIAZ JUSTINA |
5 | 1 | DIS313 - REDES II | 1 | AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA |
5 | 1 | DIS313 - REDES II | 2 | GUTIERREZ MOLINA GABRIELA |
5 | 1 | DIS314 - BASE DE DATOS II | 1 | AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA |
5 | 1 | DIS314 - BASE DE DATOS II | 2 | JARAMILLO FARFAN JUAN CARLOS |
5 | 1 | DIS315 - ANALISIS DE SISTEMAS II | 1 | CASTRO FIGUEROA ELIZABETH |
5 | 1 | DIS315 - ANALISIS DE SISTEMAS II | 2 | PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH |
7 | 1 | DIS401 - TALLER II | 1 | PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH |
7 | 1 | DIS401 - TALLER II | 2 | CORTEZ MICHEL FERNANDO ERICK |
7 | 1 | DIS401 - TALLER II | 3 | CATARI SARMIENTO XIMENA |
7 | 1 | DIS412 - INGENIERIA DE SOFTWARE II | 1 | ESPAÑA VILLEGAS CARMELO BRANIMIR |
7 | 1 | DIS413 - TECNOLOGIAS EMERGENTES | 1 | COPA FERNANDEZ TEOFILO |
7 | 1 | DIS414 - PROGRAMACION GRAFICA | 1 | AGUILAR MALLEA OCTAVIO DOUGLAS |
7 | 1 | DIS415 - TEORIA Y DESTREZAS DEL APRENDIZAJE | 1 | CASTRO FIGUEROA ELIZABETH |
7 | 1 | IEL416 - OPTATIVA I ENRUTAMIENTO AVANZADO | 1 | YANA CEREZO OMAR ELIAS |
7 | 1 | IND416 - OPTATIVA I DINAMICA Y CONTROL DE SISTEMAS | 1 | CATARI SARMIENTO XIMENA |
7 | 1 | SIG416 - OPTATIVA I BASE DE DATOS ESPACIALES | 1 | SIVILA RIOS RICHARD HENRY |
7 | 1 | SOF416 - OPTATIVA I SEGURIDAD INFORMATICA | 1 | FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ VICTOR HUGO |
9 | 1 | DIS501 - TALLER III | 1 | TORREJON TEJERINA SIMEON EFRAIN |
9 | 1 | DIS501 - TALLER III | 2 | PAZ RAMIREZ SILVANA SANDRA |
9 | 1 | DIS501 - TALLER III | 3 | SUCCI AGUIRRE CLOVIS GUSTAVO |
9 | 1 | DIS501 - TALLER III | 4 | CASTRO FIGUEROA ELIZABETH |
9 | 1 | DIS512 - AUDITORIA INFORMATICA | 1 | ESPAÑA VILLEGAS CARMELO BRANIMIR |
9 | 1 | DIS513 - MODELOS Y SIMULACION | 1 | ALCOBA MIRANDA HUMBERTO RAFAEL |
9 | 1 | IEL514 - OPTATIVA III SEGURIDAD EN REDES | 1 | ESPAÑA VILLEGAS CARMELO BRANIMIR |
9 | 1 | SOF514 - OPTATIVA III TESTER EN SOFTWARE | 1 | CATARI SARMIENTO XIMENA |