Plantel Docente Arquitectura

Plantel Docente Carrera de Arquitectura

Normal Rediseñado 2024

NIVELPERIODOMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
11ARQ101 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA I2TERAN CARDOZO ROGER MIGUEL
11ARQ101 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA I3MIRANDA SEGOVIA ROSA PATRICIA
11ARQ101 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA I4BORDA VILLENA ALVARO FERNANDO
11ART101 - EXPRESION GRAFICA I1VENTURA FLORES MARIO CASILDO
11ART101 - EXPRESION GRAFICA I2LOPEZ AVILA PEDRO MARCELO
11ART101 - EXPRESION GRAFICA I3ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO
11CTR101 - CONSTRUCCIONES I1VILLAMIL VELASCO ENRIQUE
11CTR101 - CONSTRUCCIONES I2TORRES IBIETA GROVER
11CTR101 - CONSTRUCCIONES I3HERNANI QUINTEROS ALDO NINO
11GEO101 - GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA I1AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA
11GEO101 - GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA I2HERNANI QUINTEROS ALDO NINO
11GEO101 - GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA I3ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS
11INF101 - COMPUTACION BASICA - ELECTIVA I1BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
11INF101 - COMPUTACION BASICA - ELECTIVA I2BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
11INF101 - COMPUTACION BASICA - ELECTIVA I3TORREJON TEJERINA SIMEON EFRAIN
11MAT101 - MATEMATICAS1OCHOA MICHEL JOSE ALBERTO
11MAT101 - MATEMATICAS2MAMANI PORTILLO ROSARIO LAURA
11MAT101 - MATEMATICAS3LOZANO VELASQUEZ MOISES AGUSTIN
31ARQ201 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA II1VILLAMIL VELASCO ENRIQUE
31ARQ201 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA II2MOGRO ARROYO ILSEN MARIA
31ARQ201 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA II3SANCHEZ MORALES LUIS JAVIER
31ART201 - EXPRESION GRAFICA II1ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS
31ART201 - EXPRESION GRAFICA II2ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO
31CTR201 - CONSTRUCCIONES III1TORRES IBIETA GROVER
31CTR201 - CONSTRUCCIONES III2HERNANI QUINTEROS ALDO NINO
31FIS201 - FISICA1BENITEZ REYNOSO ALBERTO
31FIS201 - FISICA2CARRAZANA BALDIVIEZO TITO JESUS
31FIS201 - FISICA3CARRAZANA BALDIVIEZO TITO JESUS
31HIS201 - HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA I1BALDIVIESO ALARCON JESSICA
31HIS201 - HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA I2AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA
31TOP201 - TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II1ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN
31TOP201 - TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II2ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN
31TOP201 - TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II3ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN
31URB201 - URBANISMO I1VILLAMIL VELASCO ENRIQUE
31URB201 - URBANISMO I2ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO
51ARQ301 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA III1DE LA SERNA ULLOA CARLOS ALBERTO
51ARQ301 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA III2AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA
51ARQ301 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA III3PUMA LEON SANTOS
51ARQ302 - TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA I1MARTINEZ DE LOS RIOS CRISTIAN FEDERICO
51ARQ302 - TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA I2PUMA LEON SANTOS
51EST301 - ESTRUCTURAS II1MUR LAGRABA FERNANDO ERNESTO
51EST301 - ESTRUCTURAS II2MORALES RETAMOZO RICARDO NORMANDO
51HIS301 - HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA III1BELTRAN DOLZ RUTH VALERIA
51HIS301 - HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA III2BENITEZ REINOSO BERTHA
51IDM301 - INGLES TECNICO - ELECTIVA III1LAIME SOTO MARIA LUISA
51IDM301 - INGLES TECNICO - ELECTIVA III2LAIME SOTO MARIA LUISA
51INS301 - INSTALACIONES I1MONTELLANO MENDEZ JORGE RAMIRO
51INS301 - INSTALACIONES I2TORRES IBIETA GROVER
51INT301 - DISENO INTERIOR - OPTATIVA I1HERNANI QUINTEROS ALDO NINO
51RES301 - RESTAURACION - OPTATIVA I1CRUZ CASSO RAQUEL
51URB301 - URBANISMO II1LOPEZ AVILA PEDRO MARCELO
51URB301 - URBANISMO II2ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO
71AMB401 - RECURSOS NATURALES Y DESA. SOSTENIBLE. - ELECTIVA IV1SEGOVIA DE LOS RIOS KARINA CLAUDIA
71ARQ401 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA IV1VARGAS LOPEZ CIRO EDUARDO
71ARQ401 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA IV2TORREZ BATALLANOS ELIZABETH LELIZ
71ARQ401 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA IV3DE VASCONCELLOS FONTES TANIA MARIA
71ARQ402 - TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA II1ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS
71ARQ402 - TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA II2LOPEZ AVILA PEDRO MARCELO
71BIO401 - ARQUITECTURA BIOCLIMATICA - OPTATIVA II1BLACUTT MARQUEZ HERNAN
71INF401 - DISENO ASISTIDO POR COMPUTADORA1RUEDA MOGRO MARIA ANTONIETA
71INF401 - DISENO ASISTIDO POR COMPUTADORA2AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA
71INF401 - DISENO ASISTIDO POR COMPUTADORA3CRUZ CASSO RAQUEL
71PLA401 - PLANIFICACION URBANA Y REGIONAL1TERAN CARDOZO ROGER MIGUEL
71PLA401 - PLANIFICACION URBANA Y REGIONAL2BALDIVIESO ALARCON JESSICA
71TEC401 - LABORATORIO DE TECNOLOGIA1TERAN CARDOZO ROGER MIGUEL
71TEC401 - LABORATORIO DE TECNOLOGIA2BALDIVIESO ALARCON JESSICA
91ARQ501 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA V1RUEDA MOGRO MARIA ANTONIETA
91ARQ501 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA V2BENITEZ REINOSO BERTHA
91ARQ501 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA V3ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS
91PRA501 - PRACTICA PROFESIONAL1VENTURA FLORES MARIO CASILDO
91PRA501 - PRACTICA PROFESIONAL2LOPEZ AVILA PEDRO MARCELO
91TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO2MIRANDA SEGOVIA ROSA PATRICIA
91TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO3VARGAS LOPEZ CIRO EDUARDO
91TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO4SANCHEZ MORALES LUIS JAVIER
91TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO5MOGRO ARROYO ILSEN MARIA
91TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO6DE LA SERNA ULLOA CARLOS ALBERTO
91TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO7TORREZ BATALLANOS ELIZABETH LELIZ
91TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO8PUMA LEON SANTOS
91TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO9BORDA VILLENA ALVARO FERNANDO
91TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO10BENITEZ REINOSO BERTHA
91TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO11SANJINES URIBE PATRICIO ALEJANDRO

Nivelacion Autofinanciado 2022

NIVELPERIODOMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
12MAT101 - MATEMATICAS1CHAMBI GARECA SILVIA
32FIS201 - FISICA1LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS

Laboratorio 2022

NIVELPERIODOMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
31TOP201 - TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II1ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN
31TOP201 - TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II2ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN
31TOP201 - TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II3MOLINA AGUIRRE FREDDY ROSENDO
31TOP201 - TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II4MEJIA MOGROVEJO WEIMAR ADOLFO
31TOP201 - TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II5MOLINA AGUIRRE FREDDY ROSENDO

Laboratorio Autofinanciado 2022

NIVELPERIODOMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
Normal Rediseñado
Tab Title

Nivelacion Autofinanciado 2019

NIVELPERIODOMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
21FIS012 - FISICA II1ZENTENO BURGOS EDITH OMAYRA
21MAT013 - ANALISIS MATEMATICO II1SANCHEZ SIVILA LUIS ALBERTO
61PRQ034 - FENOMENOS DE TRANSPORTE II1SALAZAR BELLIDO CLAUDIA
12FIS011 - FISICA I1LIMA LEYTON JUAN WILLAMS
12MAT011 - ALGEBRA LINEAL1LOPEZ VILLEGAS NORHA
12MAT012 - ANALISIS MATEMATICO I1CHAMBI GARECA SILVIA
12QMC011 - QUIMICA GENERAL1QUIROGA TORREZ HECTOR FRANCISCO
32FIS021 - FISICA III1CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO
52ELM031 - ELECTROTECNIA Y MAQ. ELECTRICAS1MENCHACA CONDORI HERNAN
72PRQ041 - ING. DE LAS OPER. FISICAS I1SALAZAR BELLIDO CLAUDIA
92PRQ054 - PROY. DE INST. INDUSTRIAL1SALAZAR BELLIDO CLAUDIA

Tab content area