Normal Rediseñado 2024
NIVEL | PERIODO | MATERIA | GRUPO | DOCENTE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | COM013 - COMPUTACION PARA LA INGENIERIA | 1 | TORREJON TEJERINA SIMEON EFRAIN |
1 | 1 | COM013 - COMPUTACION PARA LA INGENIERIA | 2 | AGUILAR MALLEA OCTAVIO DOUGLAS |
1 | 1 | FIS011 - FISICA I | 1 | LIMA LEYTON JUAN WILLAMS |
1 | 1 | FIS011 - FISICA I | 2 | ZENTENO BURGOS EDITH OMAYRA |
1 | 1 | MAT011 - ALGEBRA LINEAL | 1 | CHAMBI GARECA SILVIA |
1 | 1 | MAT011 - ALGEBRA LINEAL | 2 | GUTIERREZ ROJAS ORLANDO CECILIO |
1 | 1 | MAT012 - ANALISIS MATEMATICO I | 1 | ALFARO MURILLO EMMY ADELA |
1 | 1 | MAT012 - ANALISIS MATEMATICO I | 2 | CHAMBI GARECA SILVIA |
1 | 1 | MEC011 - DIBUJO TÉCNICO COMPUTARIZADO | 1 | MONTELLANO MENDEZ JORGE RAMIRO |
1 | 1 | MEC011 - DIBUJO TÉCNICO COMPUTARIZADO | 2 | TORRES IBIETA GROVER |
1 | 1 | QMC011 - QUIMICA GENERAL | 1 | KERI MENTASTI JUAN CARLOS |
1 | 1 | QMC011 - QUIMICA GENERAL | 2 | AYARDE MOGRO RUTH EVANGELINA |
1 | 1 | QMC011 - QUIMICA GENERAL | 3 | SIMONS SANCHEZ MARLENE BEATRIZ |
1 | 1 | QMC011 - QUIMICA GENERAL | 4 | BLADES MEDRANO LUIS DAVID |
3 | 1 | ECO021 - ECONOMIA GENERAL | 1 | SOLANO CORTEZ SIDFRIDO HUGO |
3 | 1 | ELC002 - ELECTIVA II LIDERAZGO E INNOVACION | 1 | HEREDIA VALDA VIRGINIA |
3 | 1 | FIS021 - FISICA III | 1 | MONZON VILLARROEL HENRY NABAL |
3 | 1 | FIS021 - FISICA III | 2 | MONZON VILLARROEL HENRY NABAL |
3 | 1 | FIS021 - FISICA III | 3 | TAQUICHIRI TORREZ MARCO ANTONIO |
3 | 1 | MAT021 - ECUACIONES DIFERENCIALES | 1 | ALFARO MURILLO EMMY ADELA |
3 | 1 | MAT021 - ECUACIONES DIFERENCIALES | 2 | ARIAS PEREDO NOE DAVID |
3 | 1 | MAT022 - ESTADISTICA II | 1 | CASSO LISARAZU ARMINDA FLORA |
3 | 1 | QMC021 - FISICOQUIMICA | 1 | BARRERO ORTEGA MYRIAN ALICIA |
3 | 1 | QMC021 - FISICOQUIMICA | 2 | CACERES MARTINEZ MARIA LUZ |
5 | 1 | ELC003 - CONTABILIDAD FINANCIERA | 1 | GUZMAN JUAN CARLOS |
5 | 1 | IND031 - MERCADOTECNIA | 1 | CORDERO GIL MARIANA |
5 | 1 | IND032 - INGENIERIA INDUSTRIAL Y PRODUCTIVA II | 1 | MERCADO CORDERO OLGA ANDREA |
5 | 1 | MAT031 - INVESTIGACION OPERATIVA I | 1 | SANCHEZ SIVILA LUIS ALBERTO |
5 | 1 | MEC031 - TECNOLOGIA MECANICA | 1 | LUJAN PEREZ JAIME ENRIQUE |
5 | 1 | PRQ031 - OPERACIONES INDUSTRIALES I | 1 | BALDERRAMA PAREDES DAVID |
5 | 1 | PRQ031 - OPERACIONES INDUSTRIALES I | 2 | VEGA KNEZ JUAN CARLOS |
7 | 1 | IND041 - GESTION DE LA CALIDAD | 1 | CORDERO GIL MARIANA |
7 | 1 | IND042 - INGENIERIA DE SISTEMAS I | 1 | CORDERO GIL MARIANA |
7 | 1 | IND043 - PLANIFICACION Y CONTROL DE LA PRODUCCION I | 1 | MERCADO CORDERO OLGA ANDREA |
7 | 1 | IND044 - EMPRENDEDURISMO | 1 | CORDERO GIL MARIANA |
7 | 1 | MEC041 - INSTALACIONES ELECTROMECANICAS | 1 | LUJAN PEREZ JAIME ENRIQUE |
7 | 1 | PRQ041 - OPERACIONES INDUSTRIALES III | 1 | BALDERRAMA PAREDES DAVID |
9 | 1 | ECO051 - PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS II | 1 | CASTILLO LIMACHI DEAN RAFAEL |
9 | 1 | IND051 - INGENIERIA LEGAL | 1 | MERCADO CORDERO OLGA ANDREA |
9 | 1 | IND053 - GESTION ESTRATEGICA DE EMPRESAS | 1 | LUJAN PEREZ JAIME ENRIQUE |
9 | 1 | IND054 - SEMINARIO DE GRADO I | 1 | CASTILLO LIMACHI DEAN RAFAEL |
9 | 1 | IND054 - SEMINARIO DE GRADO I | 2 | HEREDIA VALDA VIRGINIA |
9 | 1 | IND055 - PRACTICA PRE-PROFESIONAL | 1 | LUJAN PEREZ JAIME ENRIQUE |
9 | 1 | OPT020 - PROCESOS INDUSTRIALES II | 1 | FRANCO SANCHEZ HUGO |
10 | 1 | IND060 - SEMINARIO DE GRADO II | 1 | HEREDIA VALDA VIRGINIA |
2 | 2 | FIS012 - FISICA II | 1 | MONZON VILLARROEL HENRY NABAL |
2 | 2 | MAT013 - ANALISIS MATEMATICO II | 1 | ALFARO MURILLO EMMY ADELA |
2 | 2 | MAT013 - ANALISIS MATEMATICO II | 2 | ARIAS PEREDO NOE DAVID |
2 | 2 | MAT014 - ESTADISTICA I | 1 | CASSO LISARAZU ARMINDA FLORA |
2 | 2 | QMC012 - QUIMICA ORGANICA | 1 | QUIROGA TORREZ HECTOR FRANCISCO |
2 | 2 | QMC012 - QUIMICA ORGANICA | 2 | BLADES MEDRANO LUIS DAVID |
4 | 2 | ECO022 - ECONOMIA INDUSTRIAL | 1 | MOLINA COXHEAD TOMAS GERARDO |
4 | 2 | ECO022 - ECONOMIA INDUSTRIAL | 2 | ROSSO CAISIRI LORENZO |
4 | 2 | FIS022 - ELECTROTECNIA Y ELECTRONICA | 1 | MONZON VILLARROEL HENRY NABAL |
4 | 2 | FIS022 - ELECTROTECNIA Y ELECTRONICA | 2 | MONZON VILLARROEL HENRY NABAL |
4 | 2 | MAT023 - MATEMATICAS ESPECIALES PARA INGENIERIA | 1 | ALFARO MURILLO EMMY ADELA |
4 | 2 | MAT023 - MATEMATICAS ESPECIALES PARA INGENIERIA | 2 | ARIAS PEREDO NOE DAVID |
6 | 2 | MAT032 - INVESTIGACION OPERATIVA II | 1 | RODRIGUEZ LEZANA NELZON |
6 | 2 | PRQ032 - OPERACIONES INDUSTRIALES II | 1 | BALDERRAMA PAREDES DAVID |
8 | 2 | ECO042 - PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS I | 1 | MOLINA COXHEAD TOMAS GERARDO |
8 | 2 | IND047 - RECURSOS HUMANOS Y PRODUCTIVIDAD | 1 | BALDIVIEZO MOGRO ROXANA PILAR |
9 | 2 | IND055 - PRACTICA PRE-PROFESIONAL | 1 | ALFARO MURILLO EMMY ADELA |