Plantel Docente Ing. Informática

Normal Rediseñado
Nivelación Autofinanciado
Laboratorio
Laboratorio Autofinanciado

Normal Rediseñado 2024

NIVELPERIODOMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
11DIS111 - PROGRAMACION I1PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
11DIS111 - PROGRAMACION I2TORREJON TEJERINA SIMEON EFRAIN
11DIS111 - PROGRAMACION I3CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO
11DIS111 - PROGRAMACION I4ARANCIBIA MARQUEZ DEYSI BEATRIZ
11DIS111 - PROGRAMACION I5RICALDI SEGOVIA ZULMA
11DIS111 - PROGRAMACION I6PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
11DIS112 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I1JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE
11DIS112 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I2PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
11DIS112 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I3LANGE AGUILAR ISAAC
11DIS112 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I4TAPIA ARIAS MARIO SALOMON
11DIS112 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES I5MAMANI TORREZ SANTIAGO
11FIS113 - FISICA I1CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
11FIS113 - FISICA I2CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
11FIS113 - FISICA I3PEREZ REESE CARLOS ALEJANDRO
11FIS113 - FISICA I4LIMA LEYTON JUAN WILLAMS
11FIS113 - FISICA I5CARRAZANA BALDIVIEZO TITO JESUS
11MAT114 - CALCULO I1ERAZO ARAMAYO JORGE
11MAT114 - CALCULO I2LOAYZA ROMERO PEDRO
11MAT114 - CALCULO I3ARIAS PEREDO NOE DAVID
11MAT114 - CALCULO I4LOZANO VELASQUEZ MOISES AGUSTIN
11MAT115 - ALGEBRA1LOAYZA ROMERO PEDRO
11MAT115 - ALGEBRA2MAMANI PORTILLO ROSARIO LAURA
11MAT115 - ALGEBRA3CHAMBI GARECA SILVIA
11MAT115 - ALGEBRA4CHAMBI GARECA ADRIANA GABRIELA
31DIS211 - PROGRAMACION III1CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO
31DIS211 - PROGRAMACION III2CATARI SARMIENTO XIMENA
31DIS211 - PROGRAMACION III3LEON SOLIZ RONALD
31DIS212 - TEORIA DE AUTOMATAS Y LENGUAJE FORMALES1PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH
31DIS212 - TEORIA DE AUTOMATAS Y LENGUAJE FORMALES2BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
31DIS213 - ESTRUCTURAS DE DATOS COMPLEJAS 1MORALES MARTINEZ ESTELA
31DIS213 - ESTRUCTURAS DE DATOS COMPLEJAS 2LANGE AGUILAR ISAAC
31DIS213 - ESTRUCTURAS DE DATOS COMPLEJAS 3LANGE AGUILAR ISAAC
31DIS214 - METODOLOGIA DE LA INVESTIGACION1JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE
31DIS214 - METODOLOGIA DE LA INVESTIGACION2BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
31DIS215 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORAS1AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA
31DIS215 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORAS2SOSSA SANCHEZ RUBEN DARIO
31MAT215 - CALCULO III1ERAZO ARAMAYO JORGE
31MAT215 - CALCULO III2GUTIERREZ ROJAS ORLANDO CECILIO
31MAT216 - INVESTIGACION OPERATIVA1RODRIGUEZ LEZANA NELZON
31MAT216 - INVESTIGACION OPERATIVA2MAMANI PORTILLO ROSARIO LAURA
51DIS301 - TALLER I1AGUILAR MALLEA OCTAVIO DOUGLAS
51DIS301 - TALLER I2SIVILA RIOS RICHARD HENRY
51DIS301 - TALLER I3AGUILAR MALLEA OCTAVIO DOUGLAS
51DIS301 - TALLER I4SIVILA RIOS RICHARD HENRY
51DIS301 - TALLER I5SIVILA RIOS RICHARD HENRY
51DIS312 - PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS TECNOLOGICOS1CORTEZ MICHEL FERNANDO ERICK
51DIS312 - PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS TECNOLOGICOS1YANA CEREZO OMAR ELIAS
51DIS312 - PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS TECNOLOGICOS2ROMERO DIAZ JUSTINA
51DIS313 - REDES II1AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA
51DIS313 - REDES II2GUTIERREZ MOLINA GABRIELA
51DIS314 - BASE DE DATOS II1AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA
51DIS314 - BASE DE DATOS II2JARAMILLO FARFAN JUAN CARLOS
51DIS315 - ANALISIS DE SISTEMAS II1CASTRO FIGUEROA ELIZABETH
51DIS315 - ANALISIS DE SISTEMAS II2PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH
71DIS401 - TALLER II1PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH
71DIS401 - TALLER II2ARANCIBIA MARQUEZ RONALD WILLAMS
71DIS401 - TALLER II2CORTEZ MICHEL FERNANDO ERICK
71DIS401 - TALLER II3CATARI SARMIENTO XIMENA
71DIS412 - INGENIERIA DE SOFTWARE II1ESPAÑA VILLEGAS CARMELO BRANIMIR
71DIS413 - TECNOLOGIAS EMERGENTES1COPA FERNANDEZ TEOFILO
71DIS414 - PROGRAMACION GRAFICA1AGUILAR MALLEA OCTAVIO DOUGLAS
71DIS415 - TEORIA Y DESTREZAS DEL APRENDIZAJE1CASTRO FIGUEROA ELIZABETH
71IEL416 - OPTATIVA I ENRUTAMIENTO AVANZADO1YANA CEREZO OMAR ELIAS
71IND416 - OPTATIVA I DINAMICA Y CONTROL DE SISTEMAS1CATARI SARMIENTO XIMENA
71SIG416 - OPTATIVA I BASE DE DATOS ESPACIALES1SIVILA RIOS RICHARD HENRY
71SOF416 - OPTATIVA I SEGURIDAD INFORMATICA1FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ VICTOR HUGO
91DIS501 - TALLER III1TORREJON TEJERINA SIMEON EFRAIN
91DIS501 - TALLER III2PAZ RAMIREZ SILVANA SANDRA
91DIS501 - TALLER III3SUCCI AGUIRRE CLOVIS GUSTAVO
91DIS501 - TALLER III4CASTRO FIGUEROA ELIZABETH
91DIS512 - AUDITORIA INFORMATICA1ESPAÑA VILLEGAS CARMELO BRANIMIR
91DIS513 - MODELOS Y SIMULACION1ALCOBA MIRANDA HUMBERTO RAFAEL
91IEL514 - OPTATIVA III SEGURIDAD EN REDES1ESPAÑA VILLEGAS CARMELO BRANIMIR
91SOF514 - OPTATIVA III TESTER EN SOFTWARE 1CATARI SARMIENTO XIMENA
22DIS121 - PROGRAMACION II1ARANCIBIA MARQUEZ DEYSI BEATRIZ
22DIS121 - PROGRAMACION II2TORREJON TEJERINA SIMEON EFRAIN
22DIS121 - PROGRAMACION II3ARANCIBIA MARQUEZ DEYSI BEATRIZ
22DIS121 - PROGRAMACION II4PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
22DIS121 - PROGRAMACION II5PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
22DIS122 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES II1CASTRO FIGUEROA ELIZABETH
22DIS122 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES II2CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO
22DIS122 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES II3CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO
22DIS122 - ARQUITECTURA DE COMPUTADORES II4JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE
22DIS123 - ADMINISTRACION DE SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS1BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
22DIS123 - ADMINISTRACION DE SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS2BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
22EST126 - PROBABILIDAD Y ESTADISTICAS1CASSO LISARAZU ARMINDA FLORA
22EST126 - PROBABILIDAD Y ESTADISTICAS2DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ISAAC AMOS
22FIS124 - FISICA II1TAQUICHIRI TORREZ MARCO ANTONIO
22FIS124 - FISICA II2TAQUICHIRI TORREZ MARCO ANTONIO
22FIS124 - FISICA II3CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
22MAT125 - CALCULO II1LOAYZA ROMERO PEDRO
22MAT125 - CALCULO II2LOAYZA ROMERO PEDRO
42DIS221 - PROGRAMACION IV1ARANCIBIA MARQUEZ DEYSI BEATRIZ
42DIS221 - PROGRAMACION IV2CESPEDES MACHICAO MARCELO
42DIS222 - REDES I1AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA
42DIS222 - REDES I2GUTIERREZ MOLINA GABRIELA
42DIS223 - BASE DE DATOS I1PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
42DIS223 - BASE DE DATOS I2AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA
42DIS224 - ANALISIS DE SISTEMAS I1PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH
42DIS224 - ANALISIS DE SISTEMAS I2CASTRO FIGUEROA ELIZABETH
42MAT225 - ANALISIS NUMERICO1ERAZO ARAMAYO JORGE
42MAT225 - ANALISIS NUMERICO2ERAZO ARAMAYO JORGE
62DIS322 - INGENIERIA DE SOFTWARE I1PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH
62DIS323 - REDES III1CORTEZ MICHEL FERNANDO ERICK
62DIS324 - BASE DE DATOS III1AGUILAR MALLEA OCTAVIO DOUGLAS
62DIS325 - FUNDAMENTOS DE LOS SISTEMAS DE INFORMACION GEOGRAFICA1RICALDI SEGOVIA ZULMA
82DIS422 - ROBOTICA1ALCOBA MIRANDA HUMBERTO RAFAEL
82DIS425 - GESTION DE RECURSOS HUMANOS1JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE
82SOF426 - OPTATIVA II TECNOLOGIA MULTIMEDIA1BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
102IEL522 - OPTATIVA IV GESTION DE CALIDAD DE SERVICIO EN REDES1AYARDE PONCE LILIANA XIMENA

Nivelacion Autofinanciado 2024

NIVELPERIODOMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE

Laboratorio 2024

NIVELPERIODOMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
11FIS113 - FISICA I1CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
11FIS113 - FISICA I2CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
11FIS113 - FISICA I3PEREZ REESE CARLOS ALEJANDRO
11FIS113 - FISICA I4LIMA LEYTON JUAN WILLAMS
11FIS113 - FISICA I5CARRAZANA BALDIVIEZO TITO JESUS
11FIS113 - FISICA I6ZENTENO BURGOS EDITH OMAYRA
11FIS113 - FISICA I7CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO
11FIS113 - FISICA I8CARRAZANA BALDIVIEZO TITO JESUS
11FIS113 - FISICA I9CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO
11FIS113 - FISICA I10CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO
11FIS113 - FISICA I11CRUZ VEDIA ROLANDO
22FIS124 - FISICA II1TAQUICHIRI TORREZ MARCO ANTONIO
22FIS124 - FISICA II2TAQUICHIRI TORREZ MARCO ANTONIO
22FIS124 - FISICA II3CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
22FIS124 - FISICA II4CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
22FIS124 - FISICA II5CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO

Laboratorio Autofinanciado 2024

NIVELPERIODOMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE