Plantel Docente Carrera de Ing. Civil

Normal Rediseñado 2020

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
11CIV111MATEMATICAS I1MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EFRAIN
11CIV111MATEMATICAS I2RODRIGUEZ LEZANA NELZON
11CIV111MATEMATICAS I3ALFARO MURILLO EMMY ADELA
11CIV111MATEMATICAS I4GUTIERREZ ROJAS ORLANDO CECILIO
11CIV111MATEMATICAS I5ARIAS PEREDO NOE DAVID
11CIV111MATEMATICAS I6RODRIGUEZ LEZANA NELZON
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO1PEREZ REESE CARLOS ALEJANDRO
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO2GUTIERREZ BAREA PASTOR
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO3CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO4CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO5GUTIERREZ BAREA PASTOR
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO6PEREZ REESE CARLOS ALEJANDRO
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO1AYARDE MOGRO RUTH EVANGELINA
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO2BLADES MEDRANO LUIS DAVID
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO3FRANCO SANCHEZ HUGO
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO4SEGOVIA TORREZ MIRTHA WILMA
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO5LLANOS RETAMOZO NINETH
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO6FRANCO SANCHEZ HUGO
11CIV141DISEÑO GRAFICO I1MONTELLANO MENDEZ JORGE RAMIRO
11CIV141DISEÑO GRAFICO I2MONTELLANO MENDEZ JORGE RAMIRO
11CIV141DISEÑO GRAFICO I3TORRES IBIETA GROVER
11CIV141DISEÑO GRAFICO I4TORRES IBIETA GROVER
11CIV141DISEÑO GRAFICO I5ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS
11CIV141DISEÑO GRAFICO I6BALDIVIESO ALARCON JESSICA
11CIV151ALGEBRA LINEAL1ARIAS PEREDO NOE DAVID
11CIV151ALGEBRA LINEAL2ARIAS PEREDO NOE DAVID
11CIV151ALGEBRA LINEAL3RODRIGUEZ LEZANA NELZON
11CIV151ALGEBRA LINEAL4MAMANI PORTILLO ROSARIO LAURA
11CIV151ALGEBRA LINEAL5CHAMBI GARECA SILVIA
11CIV151ALGEBRA LINEAL6VEGA KNEZ JUAN CARLOS
11CIV171LENGUA ESPAÑOLA1ACOSTA RIOS MARIA JULIA
11CIV171LENGUA ESPAÑOLA2ACOSTA RIOS MARIA JULIA
11CIV171LENGUA ESPAÑOLA3MOSCOSO APARICIO YALU ROSALBA
21CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO1TAQUICHIRI TORRES MARCO ANTONIO
21CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO2CORDERO VILLARROEL MIGUEL ANTONIO
21CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO3LIMA LEYTON JUAN WILLAMS
31CIV211MATEMATICAS III1MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EFRAIN
31CIV211MATEMATICAS III2RODRIGUEZ LEZANA NELZON
31CIV211MATEMATICAS III3ALFARO MURILLO EMMY ADELA
31CIV211MATEMATICAS III4GUTIERREZ ROJAS ORLANDO CECILIO
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO1MONZON VILLARROEL HENRY NABAL
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO2PACO SARZURI JOEL
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO3PACO SARZURI JOEL
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO4CORDERO VILLARROEL MIGUEL ANTONIO
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO5CORDERO VILLARROEL MIGUEL ANTONIO
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I1YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I2SEGOVIA CORTEZ MARCELO
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I3PACHECO NUÑEZ MARCELO HUMBERTO
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I4YUCRA RIVERA WILSON ROGER
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I5YUCRA RIVERA WILSON ROGER
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I6SOTO SALGADO LAURA KARINA
31CIV241ESTATICA I1CASTELLANOS VASQUEZ JAVIER
31CIV241ESTATICA I2CASTELLANOS VASQUEZ JAVIER
31CIV241ESTATICA I3CHAVEZ VARGAS OSCAR
31CIV241ESTATICA I4ZENTENO BENITEZ DAVID ALFREDO
31CIV251INGLES TECNICO I1SORUCO VELASQUEZ ELIZABETH MARIA
31CIV251INGLES TECNICO I2SORUCO VELASQUEZ ELIZABETH MARIA
31CIV251INGLES TECNICO I3MOSCOSO APARICIO YALU ROSALBA
31CIV261INFORMATICA II1GUTIERREZ MOLINA GABRIELA
31CIV261INFORMATICA II2GUTIERREZ GARCIA CECILIA
31CIV261INFORMATICA II3AGUILAR MALLEA FREDDY WILDER
31CIV261INFORMATICA II4MAMANI TORREZ SANTIAGO
31CIV261INFORMATICA II5TAPIA ARIAS MARIO SALOMON
31CIV261INFORMATICA II6ROMERO DIAZ JUSTINA
41CIV200TALLER I1CASTELLANOS VASQUEZ JAVIER
41CIV200TALLER I2BENITEZ REYNOSO ALBERTO
41CIV282ESTADISTICA1DELGADO BARRERA RONALD
41CIV282ESTADISTICA2CASSO LISARAZU ARMINDA FLORA
51CIV311RESISTENCIA DE MATERIALES I1ALVAREZ GOZALVEZ ERNESTO ROBERTO
51CIV311RESISTENCIA DE MATERIALES I2CHAVEZ VARGAS OSCAR
51CIV311RESISTENCIA DE MATERIALES I3MUR LAGRABA FERNANDO ERNESTO
51CIV311RESISTENCIA DE MATERIALES I4MORALES RETAMOZO RICARDO NORMANDO
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO1ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO2ZURITA MORALES MARIA ALEJANDRA
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO3LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO4RICALDI TORREZ OSCAR
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO5LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.1YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.2SOTO SALGADO LAURA KARINA
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.3BALDIVIEZO MONTALVO TRINIDAD CINTHIA
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.4PACHECO NUÑEZ MARCELO HUMBERTO
51CIV351GEODESIA Y FOTOGRAMETRIA1ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN
51CIV351GEODESIA Y FOTOGRAMETRIA2TORRES GORENA ELISA CLARIBEL
51CIV351GEODESIA Y FOTOGRAMETRIA3RODRIGUEZ VILCA JOSE
51CIV361HIDROLOGIA1RICALDI TORREZ OSCAR
51CIV361HIDROLOGIA2ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
51CIV361HIDROLOGIA3ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
51CIV361HIDROLOGIA4LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
51CIV371TECNOLOGIA DEL HORMIGON1CARRASCO ARNOLD PAUL DENNIS
51CIV371TECNOLOGIA DEL HORMIGON2MORALES RETAMOZO RICARDO NORMANDO
51CIV371TECNOLOGIA DEL HORMIGON3MORALES RETAMOZO RICARDO NORMANDO
61CIV300TALLER II1MONZON DE LOS RIOS HENRY
61CIV300TALLER II2COLODRO MENDIVIL IVAR FERNANDO
61CIV300TALLER II3COPA ALMAZAN ILSEN
61CIV300TALLER II4COPA ALMAZAN ILSEN
61CIV342MECANICA DE SUELOS II Y LAB.1LOPEZ RUEDA ADA GLADYS
61CIV342MECANICA DE SUELOS II Y LAB.2ZAMBRANA VELASCO MABEL
71CIV411HORMIGON ARMADO I1MOSTAJO ROJAS VICTOR FRANCISCO
71CIV411HORMIGON ARMADO I2CARRASCO ARNOLD PAUL DENNIS
71CIV411HORMIGON ARMADO I3CARRASCO ARNOLD PAUL DENNIS
71CIV411HORMIGON ARMADO I4ECHALAR FLORES MICHAEL WILLY
71CIV421IMPACTO AMBIENTAL EN OBRAS CIVILES1MOLINA LOPEZ ADOLFO REYNALDO
71CIV431INGENIERIA SANITARIA I1CORTEZ MAIRE ADEL GONZALO
71CIV431INGENIERIA SANITARIA I2RICALDI TORREZ OSCAR
71CIV431INGENIERIA SANITARIA I3RICALDI TORREZ OSCAR
71CIV441CARRETERAS I1ORGAZ FERNANDEZ JHONNY MARIO
71CIV441CARRETERAS I2BALDIVIEZO MONTALVO TRINIDAD CINTHIA
71CIV441CARRETERAS I3ORGAZ FERNANDEZ JHONNY MARIO
71CIV441CARRETERAS I4PACHECO NUÑEZ MARCELO HUMBERTO
71CIV451ANALISIS ESTRUCTURAL II1ECHALAR FLORES MICHAEL WILLY
71CIV451ANALISIS ESTRUCTURAL II2MORALES RETAMOZO RICARDO NORMANDO
71CIV451ANALISIS ESTRUCTURAL II3CHAVEZ VARGAS OSCAR
71CIV461MAQUINARIA Y EQUIPO1BALDIVIEZO MONTALVO TRINIDAD CINTHIA
71CIV461MAQUINARIA Y EQUIPO2YUCRA RIVERA WILSON ROGER
71CIV461MAQUINARIA Y EQUIPO3CHAVEZ CALLA OSCAR MARCELO
71CIV471ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS1MIRANDA ENCINAS LILIANA CAROLA
71CIV471ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS2ECHALAR FLORES MICHAEL WILLY
71CIV471ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS3ECHALAR FLORES MICHAEL WILLY
71CIV481OBRAS HIDRAULICAS I1COLODRO MENDIVIL IVAR FERNANDO
71CIV481OBRAS HIDRAULICAS I2COLODRO MENDIVIL IVAR FERNANDO
71CIV481OBRAS HIDRAULICAS I3MONZON DE LOS RIOS HENRY
71CIV481OBRAS HIDRAULICAS I4PEREZ PEÑALOZA CESAR FERNANDO
81CIV400TALLER III1TICONA COPA MARIO LUIS
81CIV400TALLER III2SEGOVIA CORTEZ MARCELO
81CIV400TALLER III3URZAGASTE GUTIERREZ JULIO NEILL
91CIV501PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL I (M.VIAS)1ORGAZ FERNANDEZ JHONNY MARIO
91CIV501PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL I (M.HIDRAULICA)1PERALES AVILES MOISES
91CIV501PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL I(M.ESTRUCTURAS)1DUBRAVCIC ALAIZA ARTURO JUAN JESUS
91CIV501PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL I(M.ESTRUCTURAS)2ZENTENO BENITEZ DAVID ALFREDO
91CIV501PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL I (M.VIAS)2YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
91CIV501PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL I (M.VIAS)3SEGOVIA CORTEZ MARCELO
91CIV521DIRECCION DE OBRAS1DUBRAVCIC ALAIZA ARTURO JUAN JESUS
91CIV521DIRECCION DE OBRAS2MUR LAGRABA FERNANDO ERNESTO
91CIV521DIRECCION DE OBRAS3ZENTENO BENITEZ DAVID ALFREDO
91CIV531PRESUPUESTO Y EVALUACION ECONOMICA DE OBRAS1COLODRO MENDIVIL IVAR FERNANDO
91CIV531PRESUPUESTO Y EVALUACION ECONOMICA DE OBRAS2FERNANDEZ SULCA DIMAR
91CIV531PRESUPUESTO Y EVALUACION ECONOMICA DE OBRAS3FERNANDEZ SULCA DIMAR
91CIV551PLANIFICACION Y EVALUACION DE OBRAS1CHAMBI GARECA PABLO ANTONIO
91CIV551PLANIFICACION Y EVALUACION DE OBRAS2VALENCIA CASTRO CLAUDIA KARINA
91CIV551PLANIFICACION Y EVALUACION DE OBRAS3DIAZ LAGUNA RAUL EDUARDO
91CIV611INGENIERIA DE TRAFICO-OPTATIVA (M.VIAS)1ORGAZ FERNANDEZ JHONNY MARIO
91CIV631FERROCARRILES-OPTATIVA (M.VIAS)1LOPEZ RUEDA ADA GLADYS
91CIV641MEC. DE SUELOS APLICADA-OPTATIVA (M.VIAS)1LOPEZ RUEDA ADA GLADYS
91CIV641MEC. DE SUELOS APLICADA-OPTATIVA (M.VIAS)2ZAMBRANA VELASCO MABEL
91CIV651CARRETERAS III-OPTATIVA (M.VIAS)1ZAMBRANA VELASCO MABEL
91CIV811OBRAS HIDRAULICAS III-OPTATIVA (M.HIDRAULICA)1COPA ALMAZAN ILSEN
91CIV811OBRAS HIDRAULICAS III-OPTATIVA (M.HIDRAULICA)1SERRUDO CHILACA EDSON
91CIV821CENTRALES HIDROELECTRICAS-OPTATIVA (M.HIDRAULICA)1LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
91CIV841HIDROLOGIA APLICADA-OPTATIVA (M.HIDRAULICA)1NAVIA OJEDA AURELIO JOSE
91CIV921ELEMENTOS FINITOS EN ESTRUCTURAS-OPTATIVA (M.ESTRUCTURAS)1CHAVEZ VARGAS OSCAR
91CIV931ANALISIS ESTRUCTURAL III-OPTATIVA (M.ESTRUCTURAS)1AYALA YAÑEZ JUAN PABLO
91CIV941HORMIGON PRETENSADO-OPTATIVA (M.ESTRUCTURAS)1GANDARILLAS MARTINEZ FREDDY GONZALO
91CIV971CONSTRUCCIONES II1ZENTENO BENITEZ DAVID ALFREDO
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)1YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)1CASTELLANOS VASQUEZ JAVIER
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)2DUBRAVCIC ALAIZA ARTURO JUAN JESUS
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.HIDRAULICA)2ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)2PACHECO NUÑEZ MARCELO HUMBERTO
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.HIDRAULICA)3ZURITA MORALES MARIA ALEJANDRA
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)3SEGOVIA CORTEZ MARCELO
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)3DUBRAVCIC ALAIZA ARTURO JUAN JESUS
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)4BALDIVIEZO MONTALVO TRINIDAD CINTHIA
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)4CARRASCO ARNOLD PAUL DENNIS
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)5MUR LAGRABA FERNANDO ERNESTO
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)5YUCRA RIVERA WILSON ROGER
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)6MIRANDA ENCINAS LILIANA CAROLA
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)6LOPEZ RUEDA ADA GLADYS
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)7SOTO SALGADO LAURA KARINA
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)8CHAVEZ CALLA OSCAR MARCELO
101CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)9ZAMBRANA VELASCO MABEL
12CIV111MATEMATICAS I1GUTIERREZ ROJAS ORLANDO CECILIO
12CIV111MATEMATICAS I2RODRIGUEZ LEZANA NELZON
12CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO1GUTIERREZ BAREA PASTOR
12CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO2GUTIERREZ BAREA PASTOR
12CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO3TAQUICHIRI TORRES MARCO ANTONIO
12CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO1AYARDE MOGRO RUTH EVANGELINA
12CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO2BLADES MEDRANO LUIS DAVID
12CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO3BLADES MEDRANO LUIS DAVID
12CIV151ALGEBRA LINEAL1GUTIERREZ ROJAS ORLANDO CECILIO
22CIV112MATEMATICAS II1MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EFRAIN
22CIV112MATEMATICAS II2RODRIGUEZ LEZANA NELZON
22CIV112MATEMATICAS II3ALFARO MURILLO EMMY ADELA
22CIV112MATEMATICAS II4RODRIGUEZ LEZANA NELZON
22CIV112MATEMATICAS II5ARIAS PEREDO NOE DAVID
22CIV112MATEMATICAS II6GUTIERREZ ROJAS ORLANDO CECILIO
22CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO2GUTIERREZ BAREA PASTOR
22CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO3CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
22CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO4CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
22CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO5GUTIERREZ BAREA PASTOR
22CIV142DISEÑO GRAFICO II1MONTELLANO MENDEZ JORGE RAMIRO
22CIV142DISEÑO GRAFICO II2MONTELLANO MENDEZ JORGE RAMIRO
22CIV142DISEÑO GRAFICO II3TORRES IBIETA GROVER
22CIV162INFORMATICA I2BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
22CIV162INFORMATICA I3PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH
22CIV162INFORMATICA I4AGUILAR MALLEA FREDDY WILDER
22CIV182GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA1MONTELLANO MENDEZ JORGE RAMIRO
22CIV182GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA4TORRES IBIETA GROVER
22CIV182GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA5TORRES IBIETA GROVER
22CIV192MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCION1DUBRAVCIC ALAIZA ARTURO JUAN JESUS
32CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO1MONZON VILLARROEL HENRY NABAL
32CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO2MONZON VILLARROEL HENRY NABAL
32CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO3CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
42CIV200TALLER I1CASTELLANOS VASQUEZ JAVIER
42CIV200TALLER I2DUBRAVCIC ALAIZA ARTURO JUAN JESUS
42CIV200TALLER I3MUR LAGRABA FERNANDO ERNESTO
42CIV200TALLER I4ZENTENO BENITEZ DAVID ALFREDO
42CIV212MATEMATICAS IV1MARTINEZ MARTINEZ EFRAIN
42CIV212MATEMATICAS IV2ARIAS PEREDO NOE DAVID
42CIV212MATEMATICAS IV3ALFARO MURILLO EMMY ADELA
42CIV212MATEMATICAS IV4ARIAS PEREDO NOE DAVID
42CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II1YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
42CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II2SEGOVIA CORTEZ MARCELO
42CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II3YUCRA RIVERA WILSON ROGER
42CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II4YUCRA RIVERA WILSON ROGER
42CIV242ESTATICA II1CASTELLANOS VASQUEZ JAVIER
42CIV242ESTATICA II2CASTELLANOS VASQUEZ JAVIER
42CIV242ESTATICA II3CHAVEZ VARGAS OSCAR
42CIV252INGLES TECNICO II1LAIME SOTO MARIA LUISA
42CIV252INGLES TECNICO II2CALVIMONTES CALVIMONTES TERESA DE JESUS
42CIV252INGLES TECNICO II3MOLINA GARECA ROSARIO DEL CARMEN
42CIV282ESTADISTICA1DELGADO BARRERA RONALD
42CIV282ESTADISTICA2DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ISAAC AMOS
42CIV282ESTADISTICA3ALEMAN CASTILLO ROXANA
52CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO1LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
52CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO2ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
62CIV300TALLER II2COLODRO MENDIVIL IVAR FERNANDO
62CIV312RESISTENCIA DE MATERIALES II1ALVAREZ GOZALVEZ ERNESTO ROBERTO
62CIV312RESISTENCIA DE MATERIALES II2CHAVEZ VARGAS OSCAR
62CIV312RESISTENCIA DE MATERIALES II3MUR LAGRABA FERNANDO ERNESTO
62CIV322HIDRAULICA II Y LABORATORIO1ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
62CIV322HIDRAULICA II Y LABORATORIO2MONZON DE LOS RIOS HENRY
62CIV322HIDRAULICA II Y LABORATORIO3LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
62CIV334ANALISIS ESTRUCTURAL I1CHAVEZ VARGAS OSCAR
62CIV334ANALISIS ESTRUCTURAL I3CHAVEZ VARGAS OSCAR
62CIV342MECANICA DE SUELOS II Y LAB.1YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
62CIV342MECANICA DE SUELOS II Y LAB.2YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
62CIV342MECANICA DE SUELOS II Y LAB.3BALDIVIEZO MONTALVO TRINIDAD CINTHIA
62CIV362ING. DE RECURSOS HIDRICOS1ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
62CIV362ING. DE RECURSOS HIDRICOS2NAVIA OJEDA AURELIO JOSE
62CIV362ING. DE RECURSOS HIDRICOS3LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
62CIV362ING. DE RECURSOS HIDRICOS4MONZON DE LOS RIOS HENRY
62CIV362ING. DE RECURSOS HIDRICOS5LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
62CIV374ESTRUCTURAS DE MADERA1ZENTENO BENITEZ DAVID ALFREDO
62CIV374ESTRUCTURAS DE MADERA3ZENTENO BENITEZ DAVID ALFREDO
82CIV400TALLER III1ORGAZ FERNANDEZ JHONNY MARIO
82CIV400TALLER III2PACHECO NUÑEZ MARCELO HUMBERTO
82CIV400TALLER III3TICONA COPA MARIO LUIS
82CIV400TALLER III4SEGOVIA CORTEZ MARCELO
82CIV412HORMIGON ARMADO II1MOSTAJO ROJAS VICTOR FRANCISCO
82CIV412HORMIGON ARMADO II2CARRASCO ARNOLD PAUL DENNIS
82CIV412HORMIGON ARMADO II3CARRASCO ARNOLD PAUL DENNIS
82CIV422CONSTRUCCIONES I1CARRASCO ARNOLD PAUL DENNIS
82CIV422CONSTRUCCIONES I2MUR LAGRABA FERNANDO ERNESTO
82CIV432INGENIERIA SANITARIA II1CORTEZ MAIRE ADEL GONZALO
82CIV432INGENIERIA SANITARIA II2PERALES AVILES MOISES
82CIV442CARRETERAS II1ORGAZ FERNANDEZ JHONNY MARIO
82CIV442CARRETERAS II2PACHECO NUÑEZ MARCELO HUMBERTO
82CIV442CARRETERAS II3SEGOVIA CORTEZ MARCELO
82CIV482OBRAS HIDRAULICAS II1COLODRO MENDIVIL IVAR FERNANDO
82CIV482OBRAS HIDRAULICAS II2PERALES AVILES MOISES
92CIV501PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL I (M.HIDRAULICA)1ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
92CIV501PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL I (M.VIAS)1YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
92CIV501PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL I(M.ESTRUCTURAS)1DUBRAVCIC ALAIZA ARTURO JUAN JESUS
92CIV501PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL I (M.VIAS)2BALDIVIEZO MONTALVO TRINIDAD CINTHIA
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)1CASTELLANOS VASQUEZ JAVIER
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.HIDRAULICA)1COLODRO MENDIVIL IVAR FERNANDO
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)1ORGAZ FERNANDEZ JHONNY MARIO
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)2DUBRAVCIC ALAIZA ARTURO JUAN JESUS
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)2YUCRA RIVERA WILSON ROGER
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)3PACHECO NUÑEZ MARCELO HUMBERTO
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)3MUR LAGRABA FERNANDO ERNESTO
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)4LOPEZ RUEDA ADA GLADYS
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)4CARRASCO ARNOLD PAUL DENNIS
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)5MIRANDA ENCINAS LILIANA CAROLA
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)5BALDIVIEZO MONTALVO TRINIDAD CINTHIA
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)6LOPEZ RUEDA ADA GLADYS
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)6MIRANDA ENCINAS LILIANA CAROLA
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.VIAS)7SEGOVIA CORTEZ MARCELO
102CIV502PROYECTO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL II (M.ESTRUCTURAS)7ZENTENO BENITEZ DAVID ALFREDO
102CIV621AEROPUERTOS - OPTATIVA (M.VIAS)1LOPEZ RUEDA ADA GLADYS
102CIV661GEOTECNIA - OPTATIVA (M.VIAS)1ORGAZ FERNANDEZ JHONNY MARIO
102CIV831INGENIERIA DE RIEGOS Y DRENAJE - OPTATIVA (M.HIDRAULICA)1COLODRO MENDIVIL IVAR FERNANDO
102CIV952PUENTES - OPTATIVA (M. ESTRUCTURAS)1GANDARILLAS MARTINEZ FREDDY GONZALO

Nivelacion Autofinanciado 2020

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
21CIV112MATEMATICAS II1SANCHEZ SIVILA LUIS ALBERTO
21CIV142DISEÑO GRAFICO II1HERNANI QUINTEROS ALDO NINO
21CIV182GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA1GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ JOSE MIGUEL
41CIV212MATEMATICAS IV1SANCHEZ SIVILA LUIS ALBERTO
41CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II1TERRAZAS VALENCIA RONALD MARCELO
41CIV242ESTATICA II1AYALA YAÑEZ JUAN PABLO
61CIV312RESISTENCIA DE MATERIALES II1ALMENDRAS SARAVIA ARMANDO
61CIV322HIDRAULICA II Y LABORATORIO1LOZANO VELASQUEZ MOISES AGUSTIN
61CIV322HIDRAULICA II Y LABORATORIO2GUTIERREZ ZAMBRANA LUIS FERNANDO
61CIV334ANALISIS ESTRUCTURAL I1PEREIRA CANTOS LUIS ALBERTO
61CIV362ING. DE RECURSOS HIDRICOS1LOZANO VELASQUEZ MOISES AGUSTIN
81CIV412HORMIGON ARMADO II1AYALA YAÑEZ JUAN PABLO
81CIV412HORMIGON ARMADO II2AYALA YAÑEZ JUAN PABLO
81CIV432INGENIERIA SANITARIA II1GAMARRA MENDOZA MARIO CARMELO
81CIV442CARRETERAS II1TORREZ CHAVEZ MIRTHA
81CIV482OBRAS HIDRAULICAS II1LOZANO VELASQUEZ MOISES AGUSTIN
81CIV482OBRAS HIDRAULICAS II2GUTIERREZ ZAMBRANA LUIS FERNANDO
81CIV492FUNDACIONES1ALMENDRAS SARAVIA ARMANDO

Laboratorio

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO1PEREZ REESE CARLOS ALEJANDRO
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO2GUTIERREZ BAREA PASTOR
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO3CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO4CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO5GUTIERREZ BAREA PASTOR
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO6PEREZ REESE CARLOS ALEJANDRO
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO7ZENTENO BURGOS EDITH OMAYRA
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO9TAQUICHIRI TORRES MARCO ANTONIO
11CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO10PEREZ REESE CARLOS ALEJANDRO
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO1AYARDE MOGRO RUTH EVANGELINA
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO2BLADES MEDRANO LUIS DAVID
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO3FRANCO SANCHEZ HUGO
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO4SEGOVIA TORREZ MIRTHA WILMA
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO5LLANOS RETAMOZO NINETH
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO6FRANCO SANCHEZ HUGO
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO7AYARDE MOGRO RUTH EVANGELINA
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO8BLADES MEDRANO LUIS DAVID
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO9LEON APARICIO HERNAN CARLOS
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO10DURAN DURAN JIMENA
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO11DURAN DURAN JIMENA
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO12DURAN DURAN JIMENA
11CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO13DURAN DURAN JIMENA
21CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO1TAQUICHIRI TORRES MARCO ANTONIO
21CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO2CORDERO VILLARROEL MIGUEL ANTONIO
21CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO3LIMA LEYTON JUAN WILLAMS
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO1MONZON VILLARROEL HENRY NABAL
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO2PACO SARZURI JOEL
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO3PACO SARZURI JOEL
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO4CORDERO VILLARROEL MIGUEL ANTONIO
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO5CORDERO VILLARROEL MIGUEL ANTONIO
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO6PACO SARZURI JOEL
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO7PACO SARZURI JOEL
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO8CORDERO VILLARROEL MIGUEL ANTONIO
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO9CORDERO VILLARROEL MIGUEL ANTONIO
31CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO10CORDERO VILLARROEL MIGUEL ANTONIO
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I1YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I2SEGOVIA CORTEZ MARCELO
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I3PACHECO NUÑEZ MARCELO HUMBERTO
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I4YUCRA RIVERA WILSON ROGER
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I5YUCRA RIVERA WILSON ROGER
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I6SOTO SALGADO LAURA KARINA
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I7SOTO SALGADO LAURA KARINA
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I8ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN
31CIV231TOPOGRAFIA I9CHAVEZ CALLA OSCAR MARCELO
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO1ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO2ZURITA MORALES MARIA ALEJANDRA
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO3LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO4RICALDI TORREZ OSCAR
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO5LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO6ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO7LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO8SERRUDO CHILACA EDSON
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO9SERRUDO CHILACA EDSON
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO10SERRUDO CHILACA EDSON
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO11SERRUDO CHILACA EDSON
51CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO12SERRUDO CHILACA EDSON
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.1YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.2SOTO SALGADO LAURA KARINA
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.3BALDIVIEZO MONTALVO TRINIDAD CINTHIA
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.4PACHECO NUÑEZ MARCELO HUMBERTO
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.5BALDIVIEZO MONTALVO TRINIDAD CINTHIA
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.6SOTO SALGADO LAURA KARINA
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.7ARCE AVENDAÑO JOSE RICARDO
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.8ARCE AVENDAÑO JOSE RICARDO
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.9URZAGASTE GUTIERREZ JULIO NEILL
51CIV341MECANICA DE SUELOS I Y LAB.10URZAGASTE GUTIERREZ JULIO NEILL
51CIV371TECNOLOGIA DEL HORMIGON1CARRASCO ARNOLD PAUL DENNIS
51CIV371TECNOLOGIA DEL HORMIGON2MORALES RETAMOZO RICARDO NORMANDO
51CIV371TECNOLOGIA DEL HORMIGON3MORALES RETAMOZO RICARDO NORMANDO
51CIV371TECNOLOGIA DEL HORMIGON4DIAZ AYARDE MOISES EDUARDO
51CIV371TECNOLOGIA DEL HORMIGON5DIAZ AYARDE MOISES EDUARDO
51CIV371TECNOLOGIA DEL HORMIGON6DIAZ AYARDE MOISES EDUARDO
51CIV371TECNOLOGIA DEL HORMIGON7DIAZ AYARDE MOISES EDUARDO
61CIV342MECANICA DE SUELOS II Y LAB.1LOPEZ RUEDA ADA GLADYS
61CIV342MECANICA DE SUELOS II Y LAB.2ZAMBRANA VELASCO MABEL
12CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO1GUTIERREZ BAREA PASTOR
12CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO2GUTIERREZ BAREA PASTOR
12CIV121FISICA I Y LABORATORIO3TAQUICHIRI TORRES MARCO ANTONIO
12CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO1AYARDE MOGRO RUTH EVANGELINA
12CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO2BLADES MEDRANO LUIS DAVID
12CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO3BLADES MEDRANO LUIS DAVID
12CIV131QUIMICA Y LABORATORIO4BLADES MEDRANO LUIS DAVID
22CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO2GUTIERREZ BAREA PASTOR
22CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO3CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
22CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO4CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
22CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO5GUTIERREZ BAREA PASTOR
22CIV122FISICA II Y LABORATORIO9TAQUICHIRI TORRES MARCO ANTONIO
32CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO1MONZON VILLARROEL HENRY NABAL
32CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO2MONZON VILLARROEL HENRY NABAL
32CIV221FISICA III Y LABORATORIO3CORDERO VILLARROEL CARLOS ALBERTO
42CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II1YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
42CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II2SEGOVIA CORTEZ MARCELO
42CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II3YUCRA RIVERA WILSON ROGER
42CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II4YUCRA RIVERA WILSON ROGER
42CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II5YUCRA RIVERA WILSON ROGER
42CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II6PACHECO NUÑEZ MARCELO HUMBERTO
42CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II7LOPEZ RUEDA ADA GLADYS
52CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO1LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
52CIV321HIDRAULICA I Y LABORATORIO2ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
62CIV322HIDRAULICA II Y LABORATORIO1ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
62CIV322HIDRAULICA II Y LABORATORIO3LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
62CIV322HIDRAULICA II Y LABORATORIO6ZENTENO BENITEZ JAIME ORLANDO
62CIV322HIDRAULICA II Y LABORATORIO7LOZA VELEZ JUAN CARLOS
62CIV342MECANICA DE SUELOS II Y LAB.1YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
62CIV342MECANICA DE SUELOS II Y LAB.2YURQUINA FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
62CIV342MECANICA DE SUELOS II Y LAB.3BALDIVIEZO MONTALVO TRINIDAD CINTHIA
62CIV342MECANICA DE SUELOS II Y LAB.4BALDIVIEZO MONTALVO TRINIDAD CINTHIA

Laboratorio Autofinanciado 2020

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
41CIV232TOPOGRAFIA II1TERRAZAS VALENCIA RONALD MARCELO
61CIV322HIDRAULICA II Y LABORATORIO1LOZANO VELASQUEZ MOISES AGUSTIN
61CIV322HIDRAULICA II Y LABORATORIO2GUTIERREZ ZAMBRANA LUIS FERNANDO