Plantel Docente Carrera de Arquitectura

Normal Rediseñado 2020

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
11ARQ101TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA I1KAISER MECHTHILD MARIA
11ARQ101TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA I2TERAN CARDOZO ROGER MIGUEL
11ARQ101TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA I3MIRANDA SEGOVIA ROSA PATRICIA
11ARQ101TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA I4BORDA VILLENA ALVARO FERNANDO
11ARQ101TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA I5LOPEZ AVILA PEDRO MARCELO
11ART101EXPRESION GRAFICA I1VENTURA FLORES MARIO CASILDO
11ART101EXPRESION GRAFICA I2ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS
11ART101EXPRESION GRAFICA I3GONZALES GUARDIA ANTONIO
11ART101EXPRESION GRAFICA I4CRUZ CASSO RAQUEL
11CTR101CONSTRUCCIONES I1VILLAMIL VELASCO ENRIQUE
11CTR101CONSTRUCCIONES I2DE LA SERNA ULLOA CARLOS ALBERTO
11CTR101CONSTRUCCIONES I3RUEDA MOGRO MARIA ANTONIETA
11GEO101GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA I1AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA
11GEO101GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA I2ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS
11GEO101GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA I3NOGALES VILLENA FRANCISCO RICARDO
11GEO101GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA I4AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA
11INF101COMPUTACION BASICA - ELECTIVA I1BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA
11INF101COMPUTACION BASICA - ELECTIVA I2PADILLA VEDIA JIMENA EUFEMIA
11INF101COMPUTACION BASICA - ELECTIVA I3PADILLA VEDIA CARMEN JANETH
11INF101COMPUTACION BASICA - ELECTIVA I4JALIL ANGULO RAQUEL IVONNE
11MAT101MATEMATICAS1OCHOA MICHEL JOSE ALBERTO
11MAT101MATEMATICAS2VEGA KNEZ JUAN CARLOS
11MAT101MATEMATICAS3SANCHEZ LOPEZ CAROLA
11MAT101MATEMATICAS4SANCHEZ LOPEZ CAROLA
31ARQ201TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA II1VILLAMIL VELASCO ENRIQUE
31ARQ201TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA II2MOGRO ARROYO ILSEN MARIA
31ARQ201TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA II3SANCHEZ MORALES LUIS JAVIER
31ARQ201TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA II4PUMA LEON SANTOS
31ART201EXPRESION GRAFICA II1ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO
31ART201EXPRESION GRAFICA II2RUEDA MOGRO MARIA ANTONIETA
31ART201EXPRESION GRAFICA II3MOGRO ARROYO ILSEN MARIA
31CTR201CONSTRUCCIONES III1ORELLANO ALDANA JUAN PABLO
31CTR201CONSTRUCCIONES III2NOGALES VILLENA FRANCISCO RICARDO
31FIS201FISICA1LIMA LEYTON JUAN WILLAMS
31FIS201FISICA2LIMA LEYTON JUAN WILLAMS
31FIS201FISICA3AVILA ORTEGA JORGE OMAR
31HIS201HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA I1ANTEZANA GARZON SORAYA NATTY
31HIS201HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA I2BALDIVIESO ALARCON JESSICA
31TOP201TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II1ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN
31TOP201TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II2ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN
31TOP201TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II3CHAVEZ CALLA OSCAR MARCELO
31TOP201TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II4URZAGASTE GUTIERREZ JULIO NEILL
31URB201URBANISMO I1VILLAMIL VELASCO ENRIQUE
31URB201URBANISMO I2ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO
51ARQ301TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA III1ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO
51ARQ301TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA III2DE LA SERNA ULLOA CARLOS ALBERTO
51ARQ301TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA III3AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA
51ARQ302TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA I1MARTINEZ DE LOS RIOS CRISTIAN FEDERICO
51ARQ302TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA I2DE LA SERNA ULLOA CARLOS ALBERTO
51EST301ESTRUCTURAS II1MUR LAGRABA FERNANDO ERNESTO
51EST301ESTRUCTURAS II2MIRANDA ENCINAS LILIANA CAROLA
51HIS301HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA III1NOGALES VILLENA FRANCISCO RICARDO
51HIS301HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA III2BALDIVIESO ALARCON JESSICA
51IDM301INGLES TECNICO - ELECTIVA III1LAIME SOTO MARIA LUISA
51IDM301INGLES TECNICO - ELECTIVA III2LAIME SOTO MARIA LUISA
51INS301INSTALACIONES I1MONTELLANO MENDEZ JORGE RAMIRO
51INS301INSTALACIONES I2TORRES IBIETA GROVER
51INT301DISENO INTERIOR - OPTATIVA I1HERNANI QUINTEROS ALDO NINO
51RES301RESTAURACION - OPTATIVA I1BALDIVIESO ALARCON JESSICA
51RES301RESTAURACION - OPTATIVA I2CRUZ CASSO RAQUEL
51URB301URBANISMO II1ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO
51URB301URBANISMO II2ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS
71AMB401RECURSOS NATURALES Y DESA. SOSTENIBLE. - ELECTIVA IV1DE VASCONCELLOS FONTES TANIA MARIA
71AMB401RECURSOS NATURALES Y DESA. SOSTENIBLE. - ELECTIVA IV2BLACUTT MARQUEZ HERNAN
71ARQ401TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA IV1BENITEZ REINOSO BERTHA
71ARQ401TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA IV2TORREZ BATALLANOS ELIZABETH LELIZ
71ARQ401TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA IV3DE VASCONCELLOS FONTES TANIA MARIA
71ARQ402TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA II1GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ JOSE MIGUEL
71ARQ402TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA II2PUMA LEON SANTOS
71BIO401ARQUITECTURA BIOCLIMATICA - OPTATIVA II1BLACUTT MARQUEZ HERNAN
71BIO401ARQUITECTURA BIOCLIMATICA - OPTATIVA II2MACHICAO VILA MERCEDES
71INF401DISENO ASISTIDO POR COMPUTADORA1RUEDA MOGRO MARIA ANTONIETA
71INF401DISENO ASISTIDO POR COMPUTADORA2AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA
71INF401DISENO ASISTIDO POR COMPUTADORA3CRUZ CASSO RAQUEL
71PLA401PLANIFICACION URBANA Y REGIONAL1VARGAS LOPEZ CIRO EDUARDO
71PLA401PLANIFICACION URBANA Y REGIONAL2TERAN CARDOZO ROGER MIGUEL
71TEC401LABORATORIO DE TECNOLOGIA1TERAN CARDOZO ROGER MIGUEL
71TEC401LABORATORIO DE TECNOLOGIA2HERNANI QUINTEROS ALDO NINO
91ARQ501TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA V1MACHICAO VILA MERCEDES
91ARQ501TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA V2RUEDA MOGRO MARIA ANTONIETA
91ARQ501TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA V3HERNANI QUINTEROS ALDO NINO
91PRA501PRACTICA PROFESIONAL1TORREZ BATALLANOS ELIZABETH LELIZ
91PRA501PRACTICA PROFESIONAL2DE LA SERNA ULLOA CARLOS ALBERTO
91TES501PROYECTO DE GRADO1KAISER MECHTHILD MARIA
91TES501PROYECTO DE GRADO2MIRANDA SEGOVIA ROSA PATRICIA
91TES501PROYECTO DE GRADO3SANCHEZ MORALES LUIS JAVIER
91TES501PROYECTO DE GRADO4PUMA LEON SANTOS
91TES501PROYECTO DE GRADO5MOGRO ARROYO ILSEN MARIA
91TES501PROYECTO DE GRADO6BORDA VILLENA ALVARO FERNANDO
91TES501PROYECTO DE GRADO7DE VASCONCELLOS FONTES TANIA MARIA
91TES501PROYECTO DE GRADO8LOPEZ AVILA PEDRO MARCELO
91TES501PROYECTO DE GRADO9SANJINES URIBE PATRICIO ALEJANDRO
22CTR102CONSTRUCCIONES II1VILLAMIL VELASCO ENRIQUE
22CTR102CONSTRUCCIONES II2RUEDA MOGRO MARIA ANTONIETA
22CTR102CONSTRUCCIONES II3DE LA SERNA ULLOA CARLOS ALBERTO
22GEO102GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA II1AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA
22GEO102GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA II2ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS
22GEO102GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA II3AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA
42AMB201PAISAJISMO1VILLAMIL VELASCO ENRIQUE
42AMB201PAISAJISMO2MACHICAO VILA MERCEDES
42CTR202CONSTRUCCIONES IV1ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS
42CTR202CONSTRUCCIONES IV2ORELLANO ALDANA JUAN PABLO
42CTR202CONSTRUCCIONES IV3BLACUTT MARQUEZ HERNAN
42EST201ESTRUCTURAS I1BENITEZ REYNOSO ALBERTO
42EST201ESTRUCTURAS I2MORALES RETAMOZO RICARDO NORMANDO
42EST201ESTRUCTURAS I3MIRANDA ENCINAS LILIANA CAROLA
42HIS202HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA II1CRUZ CASSO RAQUEL
42HIS202HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA II2ANTEZANA GARZON SORAYA NATTY
42HIS202HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA II3BALDIVIESO ALARCON JESSICA
62AMB301MEDIO AMBIENTE1ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO
62EST302ESTRUCTURAS III1AYALA YAÑEZ JUAN PABLO
62EST302ESTRUCTURAS III2MIRANDA ENCINAS LILIANA CAROLA
62HIS302HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA IV1CRUZ CASSO RAQUEL
62HIS302HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA IV2BALDIVIESO ALARCON JESSICA
62INS302INSTALACIONES II1MONTELLANO MENDEZ JORGE RAMIRO
62INS302INSTALACIONES II2TORRES IBIETA GROVER

Nivelacion Autofinanciado 2020

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
21GEO102GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA II1GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ JOSE MIGUEL

Laboratorio 2020

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
31TOP201TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II1ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN
31TOP201TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II2ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN
31TOP201TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II3CHAVEZ CALLA OSCAR MARCELO
31TOP201TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II4URZAGASTE GUTIERREZ JULIO NEILL
31TOP201TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II5AGUIRRE EDWIN OSVALDO
31TOP201TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II6URZAGASTE GUTIERREZ JULIO NEILL

Laboratorio Autofinanciado 2020

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE