Normal Rediseñado 2024
NIVEL | PERIODO | MATERIA | GRUPO | DOCENTE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ARQ101 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA I | 1 | PUMA LEON SANTOS |
1 | 1 | ARQ101 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA I | 2 | TERAN CARDOZO ROGER MIGUEL |
1 | 1 | ARQ101 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA I | 3 | MIRANDA SEGOVIA ROSA PATRICIA |
1 | 1 | ARQ101 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA I | 4 | BORDA VILLENA ALVARO FERNANDO |
1 | 1 | ART101 - EXPRESION GRAFICA I | 1 | VENTURA FLORES MARIO CASILDO |
1 | 1 | ART101 - EXPRESION GRAFICA I | 2 | LOPEZ AVILA PEDRO MARCELO |
1 | 1 | ART101 - EXPRESION GRAFICA I | 3 | ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO |
1 | 1 | CTR101 - CONSTRUCCIONES I | 1 | VILLAMIL VELASCO ENRIQUE |
1 | 1 | CTR101 - CONSTRUCCIONES I | 2 | TORRES IBIETA GROVER |
1 | 1 | CTR101 - CONSTRUCCIONES I | 3 | HERNANI QUINTEROS ALDO NINO |
1 | 1 | GEO101 - GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA I | 1 | AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA |
1 | 1 | GEO101 - GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA I | 2 | HERNANI QUINTEROS ALDO NINO |
1 | 1 | GEO101 - GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA I | 3 | ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS |
1 | 1 | INF101 - COMPUTACION BASICA - ELECTIVA I | 1 | BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA |
1 | 1 | INF101 - COMPUTACION BASICA - ELECTIVA I | 2 | BENITEZ MONTERO LUDMILA NINOSKA |
1 | 1 | INF101 - COMPUTACION BASICA - ELECTIVA I | 3 | TORREJON TEJERINA SIMEON EFRAIN |
1 | 1 | MAT101 - MATEMATICAS | 1 | OCHOA MICHEL JOSE ALBERTO |
1 | 1 | MAT101 - MATEMATICAS | 2 | MAMANI PORTILLO ROSARIO LAURA |
1 | 1 | MAT101 - MATEMATICAS | 3 | LOZANO VELASQUEZ MOISES AGUSTIN |
3 | 1 | ARQ201 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA II | 1 | VILLAMIL VELASCO ENRIQUE |
3 | 1 | ARQ201 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA II | 2 | MOGRO ARROYO ILSEN MARIA |
3 | 1 | ARQ201 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA II | 3 | SANCHEZ MORALES LUIS JAVIER |
3 | 1 | ART201 - EXPRESION GRAFICA II | 1 | ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS |
3 | 1 | ART201 - EXPRESION GRAFICA II | 2 | ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO |
3 | 1 | CTR201 - CONSTRUCCIONES III | 1 | TORRES IBIETA GROVER |
3 | 1 | CTR201 - CONSTRUCCIONES III | 2 | HERNANI QUINTEROS ALDO NINO |
3 | 1 | FIS201 - FISICA | 1 | BENITEZ REYNOSO ALBERTO |
3 | 1 | FIS201 - FISICA | 2 | CARRAZANA BALDIVIEZO TITO JESUS |
3 | 1 | FIS201 - FISICA | 3 | CARRAZANA BALDIVIEZO TITO JESUS |
3 | 1 | HIS201 - HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA I | 1 | BALDIVIESO ALARCON JESSICA |
3 | 1 | HIS201 - HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA I | 2 | AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA |
3 | 1 | TOP201 - TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II | 1 | ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN |
3 | 1 | TOP201 - TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II | 2 | ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN |
3 | 1 | TOP201 - TOPOGRAFIA - ELECTIVA II | 3 | ESCALANTE ALVAREZ ADELAIDA EVELIN |
3 | 1 | URB201 - URBANISMO I | 1 | VILLAMIL VELASCO ENRIQUE |
3 | 1 | URB201 - URBANISMO I | 2 | ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO |
5 | 1 | ARQ301 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA III | 1 | DE LA SERNA ULLOA CARLOS ALBERTO |
5 | 1 | ARQ301 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA III | 2 | AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA |
5 | 1 | ARQ301 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA III | 3 | PUMA LEON SANTOS |
5 | 1 | ARQ302 - TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA I | 1 | MARTINEZ DE LOS RIOS CRISTIAN FEDERICO |
5 | 1 | ARQ302 - TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA I | 2 | PUMA LEON SANTOS |
5 | 1 | EST301 - ESTRUCTURAS II | 1 | MUR LAGRABA FERNANDO ERNESTO |
5 | 1 | EST301 - ESTRUCTURAS II | 2 | MORALES RETAMOZO RICARDO NORMANDO |
5 | 1 | HIS301 - HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA III | 1 | BELTRAN DOLZ RUTH VALERIA |
5 | 1 | HIS301 - HISTORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA III | 2 | BENITEZ REINOSO BERTHA |
5 | 1 | IDM301 - INGLES TECNICO - ELECTIVA III | 1 | LAIME SOTO MARIA LUISA |
5 | 1 | IDM301 - INGLES TECNICO - ELECTIVA III | 2 | LAIME SOTO MARIA LUISA |
5 | 1 | INS301 - INSTALACIONES I | 1 | MONTELLANO MENDEZ JORGE RAMIRO |
5 | 1 | INS301 - INSTALACIONES I | 2 | TORRES IBIETA GROVER |
5 | 1 | INT301 - DISENO INTERIOR - OPTATIVA I | 1 | HERNANI QUINTEROS ALDO NINO |
5 | 1 | RES301 - RESTAURACION - OPTATIVA I | 1 | CRUZ CASSO RAQUEL |
5 | 1 | URB301 - URBANISMO II | 1 | LOPEZ AVILA PEDRO MARCELO |
5 | 1 | URB301 - URBANISMO II | 2 | ULLOA BENITEZ WIDMAR WALBERTO |
7 | 1 | AMB401 - RECURSOS NATURALES Y DESA. SOSTENIBLE. - ELECTIVA IV | 1 | SEGOVIA DE LOS RIOS KARINA CLAUDIA |
7 | 1 | ARQ401 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA IV | 1 | VARGAS LOPEZ CIRO EDUARDO |
7 | 1 | ARQ401 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA IV | 2 | TORREZ BATALLANOS ELIZABETH LELIZ |
7 | 1 | ARQ401 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA IV | 3 | DE VASCONCELLOS FONTES TANIA MARIA |
7 | 1 | ARQ402 - TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA II | 1 | ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS |
7 | 1 | ARQ402 - TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA II | 2 | LOPEZ AVILA PEDRO MARCELO |
7 | 1 | BIO401 - ARQUITECTURA BIOCLIMATICA - OPTATIVA II | 1 | BLACUTT MARQUEZ HERNAN |
7 | 1 | INF401 - DISENO ASISTIDO POR COMPUTADORA | 1 | RUEDA MOGRO MARIA ANTONIETA |
7 | 1 | INF401 - DISENO ASISTIDO POR COMPUTADORA | 2 | AYARDE PONCE MARIA TERESA |
7 | 1 | INF401 - DISENO ASISTIDO POR COMPUTADORA | 3 | CRUZ CASSO RAQUEL |
7 | 1 | PLA401 - PLANIFICACION URBANA Y REGIONAL | 1 | TERAN CARDOZO ROGER MIGUEL |
7 | 1 | PLA401 - PLANIFICACION URBANA Y REGIONAL | 2 | BALDIVIESO ALARCON JESSICA |
7 | 1 | TEC401 - LABORATORIO DE TECNOLOGIA | 1 | TERAN CARDOZO ROGER MIGUEL |
7 | 1 | TEC401 - LABORATORIO DE TECNOLOGIA | 2 | BALDIVIESO ALARCON JESSICA |
9 | 1 | ARQ501 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA V | 1 | RUEDA MOGRO MARIA ANTONIETA |
9 | 1 | ARQ501 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA V | 2 | BENITEZ REINOSO BERTHA |
9 | 1 | ARQ501 - TALLER DE ARQUITECTURA V | 3 | ENRIQUEZ ZENTENO JOSE LUIS |
9 | 1 | PRA501 - PRACTICA PROFESIONAL | 1 | VENTURA FLORES MARIO CASILDO |
9 | 1 | PRA501 - PRACTICA PROFESIONAL | 2 | LOPEZ AVILA PEDRO MARCELO |
9 | 1 | TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO | 1 | BORDA VILLENA ALVARO FERNANDO |
9 | 1 | TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO | 2 | MIRANDA SEGOVIA ROSA PATRICIA |
9 | 1 | TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO | 3 | VARGAS LOPEZ CIRO EDUARDO |
9 | 1 | TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO | 4 | SANCHEZ MORALES LUIS JAVIER |
9 | 1 | TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO | 5 | MOGRO ARROYO ILSEN MARIA |
9 | 1 | TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO | 6 | DE LA SERNA ULLOA CARLOS ALBERTO |
9 | 1 | TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO | 7 | TORREZ BATALLANOS ELIZABETH LELIZ |
9 | 1 | TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO | 8 | PUMA LEON SANTOS |
9 | 1 | TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO | 9 | BORDA VILLENA ALVARO FERNANDO |
9 | 1 | TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO | 10 | BENITEZ REINOSO BERTHA |
9 | 1 | TES501 - PROYECTO DE GRADO | 11 | SANJINES URIBE PATRICIO ALEJANDRO |